Ergebnisliste Norddeutsche Meisterschaft - Abschlussturnier NC
--------------------------------------------------------------
--------
A-Klasse
--------
1. Nadine Stünkel - Sebastian Rott (RRC High Fly Dortmund e.V.)
2. Christin Heinrich - Stefan Parzentny (TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH)
3. Marion Liskatin - Harald Marzi (T.T.C. Rot-Weiss-Silber Bochum e.V.)
4. Anke Gutzmann - Mathias Fritz (RRC Butterfly Berlin e.V.)
5. Christine Rückert - Michael Rückert (RR-Cats Wolfsburg im TV Jahn Wolfsburg e.V.)
--------
B-Klasse
--------
1. Tabea Gagelmann - Jonas Gagelmann (EDDIE`S Rock`n`Roll-Klub Wittenberge e.V.)
2. Julia Kohlenberg - Stefan Schulz (RR-Cats Wolfsburg im TV Jahn Wolfsburg e.V.)
3. Serena Nicosia - Andreas Meier (RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.)
4. Lisa Finster - Jesko Opitz (RRC Delmenhorst TV Deichhorst)
5. Christina Breustedt - Oliver Derksen (1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg e.V.)
6. Anne Stottmeister - Jan Marc Jacobi (RRC Butterfly Berlin e.V.)
--------
C-Klasse
--------
1. Lucy Wiedemaier - Oliver Kurzaj (RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.)
2. Nicole Thomas - Artur Buchhammer (RRC Flying Saucers e.V. Flensburg)
3. Marie Schulze - Sebastian Mattern (TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH)
4. Ann-Cathrine Schulz - Florian Maiwald (RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.)
5. Hannah Berndt - Patrick Berndt (RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.)
6. Sabrina Umberath - Bogumil Kopczynski (1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg e.V.)
7. Victoria Brannekemper - Jonah Thiele (RR Pink Panthers im Lippstädter TV 1848 e.V.)
8. Jana Isabelle Friese - Hendrik Gielisch (TSA des TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
9. Pia Hoffmeister - Lorenz Schmidt-Bleek (RRC Cadillac e.V. Berlin)
10. Leonie Tomasik - Niels Woitzick (1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg e.V.)
11. Ilka Fernandez Lao - Martin Janßen (T.T.C. Rot-Weiss-Silber Bochum e.V.)
12. Nele Stockhusen - André Kroll (RRC high fidelity im TSV Otterndorf e.V.)
13. Inka Friedrich - Cedric Hagelganz (RRC High Fly Dortmund e.V.)
14. Christin Schwemmer - Alexander Krasilnikov (RRC Cadillac e.V. Berlin)
--------------
Juniorenklasse
--------------
1. Jennifer Schitz - Maxim Penner (RR Pink Panthers im Lippstädter TV 1848 e.V.)
2. Leoni Stimper - Matteo Hielscher (TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH)
3. Luisa Schumacher - Tobias Cash (RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.)
4. Sophie Schroter - Joel Peukmann (RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.)
5. Johanna Wolf - Niklas Bahr (EDDIE`S Rock`n`Roll-Klub Wittenberge e.V.)
6. Alyssa Baum - Jonas Dux (RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.)
7. Valerie Lisa Marie Kouchen - Lars Dietrich (RRC Cadillac e.V. Berlin)
8. Marieke Bittner - Enis Zeyrek (RRC Cadillac e.V. Berlin)
9. Emelie Bollenhoff - Levi Ellmers (RRC Delmenhorst TV Deichhorst)
10. Neele Ohngemach - Tim Wilshusen (RRC high fidelity im TSV Otterndorf e.V.)
11. Jenny Schlicht - Wolf Weber (RRC Flying Saucers e.V. Flensburg)
12. Sophie Schönherr - Julius Tschöpel (RRC Butterfly Berlin e.V.)
13. Isabel Bagehorn - Tobias Bagehorn (RRC Cadillac e.V. Berlin)
14. Viktoria Marie Scharf - Johann Petersen (TSG Blau-Gold Eckernförde e.V.)
-------------
Schülerklasse
-------------
1. Vivien Seibel - Max Dudos (RR Pink Panthers im Lippstädter TV 1848 e.V.)
2. Charlotte Siwek - Felizian Fingerhut (RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.)
3. Stine Janshen - Danny-Jean Wruck (TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH)
4. Nele Flechtner - Lukas Köpping (TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH)
5. Marlene Martin - Carl Munder (TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH)
6. Louise Lehmann - Mathis Wernicke (RRC Cadillac e.V. Berlin)
7. Joline Becker - Jan Günther (RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.)
8. Meiken Hinrichsen - Florian Burkert (RRC Flying Saucers e.V. Flensburg)
9. Chelsea Raths - Arne Tausch (Tanzzentrum Stendal e.V.)
10. Lea-Darleen Robin - David Thieke (Tanzzentrum Stendal e.V.)
11. Tami-Laura Poetzsch - Eric Hörning (Tanzzentrum Stendal e.V.)
12. Ann-Kathrin Voigt - Elijah Schuffenhauer (1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg e.V.)
13. Nicole Richter - Stefan Penner (RR Pink Panthers im Lippstädter TV 1848 e.V.)
14. Luisa Lenz - Jonas Tuscher (Tanzzentrum Stendal e.V.)
15. Alina Schumann - Hauke Schulte-Kersmecke (TSG Blau-Gold Eckernförde e.V.)