Turnierergebnisse National

JahrOrtVeranst.MeisterClub
2018 Landsberg DRBV Ekaterina Negoduiko - Ilja Negoduiko Rockin Wormel Worms e.V.
2017 Iserlohn DRBV Ekaterina Negoduiko - Ilja Negoduiko Rockin Wormel Worms e.V.
2016 Königs Wusterhausen  DRBV Lucy Wiedemaier - Oliver Kurzaj RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
2015 Ingolstadt DRBV Anja Gentner - Christian Gartmeier RRC Rosenheim 1977 e.V.
2014 Ostfildern DRBV Jana Köder - Alexander Vesel RRC Neuler-Schwenningen 1989 e.V.
2013 Eggenfelden DRBV Carolin Steinberger - Tobias Planer TSV Forstenried München e.V.
2012 Allersberg DRBV Julia Geishauser - Patrick Pfaller SV Wettstetten
2011 Homburg/Saar DRBV Claudia Zinsmeister - Sebastian Zinsmeister   RR Casino e.V.
2010 Landsberg DRBV Nina Sailer - Tobias Planer RRC Jahn Landsberg e.V.
2009 Lörrach DRBV Cathrin Poschenrieder - Felix Schelchshorn TSV Forstenried München e.V.
2008 Ingolstadt DRBV Nicole Buck - André Buck RRC Delmenhorst
2007 Koblenz DRBV Martina März - Florian Weigl RRC Jahn Landsberg e.V.
2006 Neuburg a.d. Donau   DRBV Alexandra Starikova - Christoph Balow RRC Flying Saucers e.V.
2005 Rosenheim DRBV Malou Tuschen - Philipp Bäuerle RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
2004 Erkner DRBV Fabiana Nicosia - Tim Grothmann RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
2003 Plochingen DRBV Anja Walzel - Christopher Holtz RRC Königswusterhausen
2002 Ingolstadt DRBV Dorothee Döbbemann - Torsten Döbbemann TV Wehen
2001 Münster DRBV Stefanie Langhammer - Heiko Luxenhofer TZS Augsburg
2000 Heilbronn DRBV Nicole Buck - Michael Köhler RRC Delmenhorst
1999 Münster DRBV Rebecca Gazi - Andre Beuthner RRC Münster
1998 Münster DRBV Caroline Öxler - Florian Spörer Gaimersheim
1997 Heilbronn DRBV Birte Matzel - Eric Wolf RRA Highlights Schwand
1996 Münster DRBV Melanie Nußbaumer - Martin Vogl RRC Böblingen
1995 Bonn DRRV Melanie Hauck - André di Giovannie 1. RRC Speyer
1994 Mannheim DRRV Simone Stasch - Malte Wallrabe RRC Waller Teufel Bremen
1993 Wiesbaden DRRV Bettina Stetter - Christian Stetter 1. RRC Kempten
1992 Hockenheim DRRV Martina Fehrenbacher - Günter Singler TSC Harmersbachtal
1991 Hannover DRRV Uschi Pferrer - Reiner Hiß 1. RRC Kempten
1990 Offenbach DRRV Sabine Römer - Uwe Solleder  
1989 Böblingen DRRV Conny May - Marcus Priester TSW Wiesbaden
1988 Krefeld DRRV Franck Mack - Renate Löffler 1. Freibeurger RRC
1987 Berlin DRRV Stefan Waschul - Mareen Lampe RRC Delmenhorst
1986 Sindelfingen DRRV Birgit Blechmann - Uli Tilch Berg. Gladbach
1985 Bielefeld DRRV Volkmar Leyer - Kerstin Freiß RRTC Leyer Bergisch-Gladbach
1984 Germering DRRV Gary Grass - Sandra Müller RRC SGS München
1983 Offenbach DVRRJ Fritz Wieland - Erika Huber RRC Triftern 1978 e.V.
1982 Rosenheim DVRRJ Manfred Rösler - Roswitha Betz RRC Hot Shoes Aubing
1982 Berlin DRRV Ade - Zibulski Red Stars Fellbach
1981 Mühldorf DVRRJ Manfred Rösner - Marion Seidl RRC Rosenheim 1977 e.V
1981 Braunschweig DRRV Peter Schmidt - Renate Konietzny RRC Joker München
1980 Schwabmünchen DVRRJ Robert Anetsberger - Michaela Schneider 1. Münchner RRC 1974 e.V.
1980 Hamburg DRRV Birgit Klasen - Michael Meller Bad Homburg
1979 München DVRRJ Reinhard Huth - Marion Liehr Rocking Club Berlin
1979 München DRRV Hans-Peter Funk - Sybille Gugel RRZ Schicke Stuttgart
1978 Offenbach DVRRJ Werner Gutgesell - Marlies Baumgart Rocking Club Berlin
1977 Berlin DVRRJ Ludwig Vogelrieder – Irene Marzfelde 1. Münchner RRC 1974 e.V.
1976 Berlin DVRRJ Jürgen Strack - Brigitte Baumgartner 1. Münchner RRC 1974 e.V.
1975 München DVRRJ Gerhard Setz - Sonja Setz 1. Münchner RRC 1974 e.V.

 

Arenz Textilhandel
Bleyer Schuhe
Giffels Tanzsportbedarf
 

Social Shares

Facebook

      Follow us on facebook NationalTEAM Rock'n'Roll

      Follow us on facebook NationalTEAM Boogie-Woogie

YouTube

 RSS

Splink