Main-Class
1 | EDLUND Wilma - EDLUND Viktor | Sweden |
2 | KERÄNEN Ida - PÄIVINEN Juho | Finland |
3 | MAGNUSSON Lena - RAMBERG Tobias | Sweden |
4 | WEINEMO Cajsa - LINDSTRÖM Conrad | Sweden |
5 | CORNELLI Giulia - CORSI Simone | Italy |
6 | ÄRLESKOG Sofia - AGREN Oscar | Sweden |
7 | CORSI Carlotta - ZILOCCHI Luca | Italy |
8 | SARVILUOMA Pinja - KALLIALA Samuli | Finland |
9 | SOMMERKAMP Theresa - PREUHS Elian | Germany |
10 | CHARRIER Lea - HEMAIZIA Damien | France |
11 | MANZATO Carlotta - ANELLI Dario | Italy |
12 | MASUCCI Jessica - ARMIJOS JORGGE Axel Javier | Italy |
13 | BERGLIND Amanda - SELGERYD Valdemar | Sweden |
14 | KARLSEN Martine - JACOBSEN Thobias | Norway |
15 | FAUS Camille - FAUS Hugo | France |
16 | POLLAK Carla - HAYDL Nino | Germany |
17 | STERI Giada - FAMA Christian | Italy |
18 | SINGER Tamara - PECHER Christoph | Germany |
19 | DROZIŃSKA Edyta - ŚMIAŁEK Jakub | Poland |
20 | RODIAC Nelly - CHARRIER Lucas | France |
21 | MARTINUCCI Arianna - VIGANO Alessio | Italy |
22 | ÄIJÄNAHO Ella - MANNER Kimi | Finland |
23 | VISERTI Matilda - CARBONE Lorenzo | Italy |
24 | CIRYT Monika - CIRYT Tomasz | Poland |
25 | REUß Paulina - PENZKOFER Janis | Germany |
26 | ROTIROTI Giulia - ROTIROTI Andrea | Italy |
27 | BUL Natalia - PIOREK Rafal | Poland |
28 | CUISINIER Lise - LACROIX Tanguy | France |
29 | SIMON Jennifer - STILLER Ricardo | Germany |
30 | GAMBOA Patricia - MOULINNEUF Thibault | France |
31 | MAZZOLI Giada - QUADRO Michele | Italy |
32 | KYBURZ Ines - LIENHART Daniel | Switzerland |
33 | HIRSCHMANN Giulia - HIRSCHMANN Yannick | Germany |
34 | POLIANSKA Arkadiia - GEORGIEV Hristian | Ukraine |
35 | HARAŃCZYK Julia - WÓJCIK Adrian | Poland |
36 | KANN-SKORUPSKA ZUZANNA - SKORUPSKI PIOTR | Poland |
37 | THERER Orelia - ORTMANS Daniel | Belgium |
Junior-Class
1 | KOIVUNEN Ida-Loviisa - KOIVUNEN Aaron | Finland |
2 | TERZONI Sofia - ZILOCCHI Andrea | Italy |
3 | VAULIMO Elise - VAULIMO Samuel | Finland |
4 | RIEDEL Hanna - GLAESS Julien | Germany |
5 | BENZAGOUR Lana - PONSOT Andrea | France |
6 | RÓŻYCKA Daria - WRÓBEL Daniel | Poland |
7 | PAUL Alice - MAILLARD Mahé | France |
8 | LACROIX Alais - LACROIX CHARLY | France |
9 | PAYOT Valentina - PAYOT Leonardo | Switzerland |
Senior-Class
1 | ARNAUD Stéphanie - MARTINS Stéphane | France |
2 | MIGNANI Carlotta - RIZZIOLI Luca | Italy |
3 | LEX Angela - WAGNER Christian | Germany |
4 | HASENFRATZ Susanne - HASENFRATZ Roland | Switzerland |
5 | VENTURI Beatrice - DAMATO Lucio | Italy |
6 | MASCETTI Valeria - D'ELIA Stefano | Italy |
7 | HOFMANN Eva - HOFMANN Bernhard | Austria |
8 | JETSONEN Viivi - JETSONEN Jarkko | Finland |
9 | BURGEMEISTER Gisela - BURGEMEISTER Jörg | Germany |
10 | ENGLMAIER Irmgard - ANSORGE Enrico | Germany |
11 | SPINDLER-BOSL Petra - MADER Ralf | Germany |
12 | PIGINI Lucia - VIGANO Maurizio | Italy |
13 | NIEDERMAYER Karin - SCHÜTZ Peter | Germany |
14 | RÖHRLE Sandra - FISCHER Wolfgang | Germany |
15 | GAUß Sylvia - STAHL Karl-Heinz | Germany |
16 | MANITTA Maria - HIRSCHBECK Marcus | Germany |
17 | PASCHEK Elisabeth - DUNAR Earl | Austria |