Europameisterschaft Ladyformationen
1 | HUN - The Szupergirls | Hungary |
2 | HUN - ORIGO | Hungary |
3 | HUN - Party Team | Hungary |
4 | UKR - Brave Girls | Ukraine |
5 | HUN - THE IMPACT | Hungary |
6 | POL - WHITNEY | Poland |
7 | HUN - ALL IN | Hungary |
8 | AUT - Hip Rock Girls | Austria |
8 | CRO - BABES | Croatia |
10 | CZE - Madonna Ladies | Czech Republic |
11 | AUT - Phoenix | Austria |
12 | CZE - Falcon girls | Czech Republic |
13 | SUI - THE CROSSFIRE | Switzerland |
14 | CRO - Dream team | Croatia |
15 | GER - Projekt X | Germany |
16 | CZE - MYSTIQUE | Czech Republic |
17 | SUI - Rock Angels | Switzerland |
18 | FRA - LADIES BOMBE | France |
19 | GER - Twickers | Germany |
20 | SUI - Team Infinity | Switzerland |
21 | GER - SURVIVOR | Germany |
22 | FIN - ROCK QUEENS | Finland |
23 | CRO - SHOWTIME | Croatia |
24 | POL - Keep the line | Poland |
Europameisterschaft Jugendformationen
1 | HUN - Soldiers | Hungary |
2 | HUN - ROCK IT! | Hungary |
3 | SUI - XTREME REVOLUTION | Switzerland |
4 | HUN - The Mask | Hungary |
5 | HUN - BACK TO THE FUTURE | Hungary |
6 | CRO - GHOSTBUSTERS | Croatia |
7 | CZE - Twister | Czech Republic |
World-Cup Mainclass Freestyle
1 | KURAN-PELLEGATTA Noëmi - KURAN-PELLEGATTA Nicolas | Switzerland |
2 | MALOVRH Gaja - JUŽNIČ Jaka | Slovenia |
3 | STURM Anna - FEICHTINGER Matthias | Austria |
4 | LAMPETER Christina - GARTMEIER Christian | Germany |
5 | YILMAZ Tijda - GAGLIARDO Thomas | Switzerland |
6 | KRĘGIEL Natalia - SZPULECKI Bartosz | Poland |
7 | DELATORRE Emmie - CABIROL Guillaume | France |
8 | MARLETTA Francesca - CAVALERA Simone | Italy |
9 | BIHARI Luca - DELI Alex | Hungary |
10 | BERTZ Elisabeth - LANGER Christian | Germany |
11 | ARH Evelin - BRULC Luka | Slovenia |
12 | SCHOLZ Amelie Pauline - MATTERN Sebastian | Germany |
13 | VANISOVA Petra - SLAMA Lukas | Czech Republic |
14 | CURDY Aurélie - ALLEMANN Flavien | Switzerland |
15 | SAGAIDAK Aleksandra - ESENKOV Artem | Austria |
16 | NISCHAN Celina - KIONKA Jeremy | Germany |
17 | PEßLER Franziska - ÖTTL Tobias | Germany |
18 | CHIRENTI Marine - RIEDER Maxime | Switzerland |
19 | LE HENANF Marine - MAGNIN Steve | Switzerland |
20 | SANCOSME Morgane - CORTHAY Kieran | Switzerland |
World-Cup Mainclass Contactstyle
1 | MOMON Adelais - DELATORRE Marty | France |
2 | KRAKOWIAK Natalia - MOROZOV Dmytro | Poland |
3 | IVANCHUK Olga - OLIYNYK Dmytro | Ukraine |
4 | FÓRIÁN Kata - POLYÁNKI Benedek | Hungary |
5 | POŽGAJ Patricia - DJURDJEVIC Fabijan | Croatia |
6 | PETRUSIC Sarah - MILETIC Borna | Croatia |
7 | SKALER Sara - VREVC ZLAJPAH Ziga | Slovenia |
8 | SCEPANOVIC Antonia - LILIH Noa | Croatia |
9 | HORSKA Valerie - ZADAK Richard | Czech Republic |
10 | GNAT Aleksandra - MICHALSKI Krzysztof | Poland |
11 | SIDOROVA Kyra - SHPENKOV Oleksii | Ukraine |
12 | ZAVRTNIK Iva - KRANJCIC Karlo | Croatia |
13 | WILDMANN Melinda - STRICKNER Guy | Switzerland |
14 | BONAČIĆ-DORIĆ Nola - PERIC-RADOVANOVIC Floren | Croatia |
15 | FOJT Anna Erzsébet - BOREK Dávid | Hungary |
16 | ORBÁN Dóra - ÖLBEY Vajk István | Hungary |
17 | RYKOVA Polina - KOCIS Nikola | Croatia |
18 | KUNST Karina - ELLMERS Levi | Germany |
19 | SCHMIDT Franziska - WIMMER Jan | Germany |
20 | FEKETE Petra Anna - PAPP Dávid | Hungary |
21 | GREUTER Nalani - TRUSSEL Daniel | Switzerland |
22 | FÁBIÁN Zsanett - MAGYAR Bendegúz | Hungary |
23 | ZDRZALIK Nikola - WITKOWSKI Oliwier | Ireland |
24 | KRIZOVA Monika - LAINER Stepan | Czech Republic |
25 | GRAJCAROVA Dominika - BANAS Rastislav | Slovak Republic |
26 | PERDRIX Laura - SAUVAGEOT Kevin | France |
27 | SUCHANKOVA Lucie - SOUKUP Ondrej | Czech Republic |
28 | THOMAS Nicole - TSCHÖPEL Julius | Germany |
29 | SCHMID Antonia - STUBENVOLL Dominik | Germany |
30 | STRASSER Marie - GUBESCH Michael | Austria |
31 | ZIERER Julia - FASSLER Manuel | Germany |
32 | GAUDENCIO Suzana - FREIXIELA Bruno | Switzerland |
33 | SALVI Daniela - TROINA Michele | Italy |
34 | WIECEK Justyna - JAROSZ Denis | Ireland |
35 | POBOCHYNA Milana - PLEBAŃSKI Franciszek | Poland |
36 | SCHWARZBAUER Laura - ROMINGER Martin | Austria |
37 | MARINO Valentina - CIPOLLONI Orlando | Italy |
38 | MOSCHITZ Nina - WAGNER Aaron | Austria |
39 | LAVILLE Agathe - MORAIS Rafael | Switzerland |
40 | GRANGE Ophelie - AMERIO Alexis | France |
World-Cup Juniorenklasse
1 | ÖKRÖS Júlia - ANCSÁK Attila | Hungary |
2 | KAVERINA Yelyzaveta - TAHAIBAI Heorhii | Ukraine |
3 | SERHIEIEVA Kateryna - DIDENKO Nazar | Ukraine |
4 | KRYKLYVA Amaliya - POTAMAN Dmytro | Ukraine |
5 | PAP Lola - RADICS Bálint Bence | Hungary |
6 | NAGY Dóra - CZETL Artúr-Fülöp | Hungary |
7 | ASONOVA Kseniia - KHAPERSKYY Tymur | Ukraine |
8 | SHEVTSOVA Daria - KONONCHUK Vladyslav | Ukraine |
9 | SÜMEGHY Vivien - PÓR-ZSELINSZKY Benedek | Hungary |
10 | SCHATTIN Maeva - WOHLGENSINGER Florian | Switzerland |
11 | PINTÉR Laura - VINCZE Viktor Milán | Hungary |
12 | TOT Ema - FABIJANCIC Andrija | Croatia |
13 | NAIDA Karolina - FILIPAS Serhii | Ukraine |
14 | SCHAFFLER Zsuzsanna Alexandra - TÓTH Gergely | Hungary |
15 | DROZD Aleksandra - BARTKIEWICZ Maciej | Poland |
16 | MEZEY Csenge - TARDOSI Milán Zétény | Hungary |
17 | MARAS Rosa - JANKOVIC Niko | Croatia |
18 | KAPPLER Patricia - ARBENZ Jonas | Switzerland |
19 | KHLIEBNIKOVA Sofiia - USHENKO Mykhailo | Ukraine |
20 | BASTIN Sophie - ROTH Luc | Switzerland |
21 | CZAPIK Jagoda - MRÓZ Tomasz | Poland |
22 | VELESKI Izabela Bona - ZUPAN Ijan | Slovenia |
23 | ŠEMPER Petra - MRKOCI Maksim | Croatia |
24 | MUZYK Maja - MUZYK Mikolaj | Ireland |
25 | KELEMEN Panni - GYÓNI Olivér | Hungary |
26 | DUDÁŠOVÁ Sára - GRINC Viliam | Slovak Republic |
27 | NORAC Tia - BRNČIĆ Matej | Croatia |
28 | DOLENC Isabela - IZAK Matic | Slovenia |
29 | LEINER Anna-maria - SCHNABEL Jakob | Austria |
30 | CHOUTKOVA Nela - HLUBECEK Jakub | Czech Republic |
31 | BAJRIC-MIKLAVCIC Hana - ZAJC Jaka | Slovenia |
32 | JAHN Emma - CSER Botond | Hungary |
33 | PREPELICOVÁ Stela - JURÍK Lukáš | Slovak Republic |
34 | NADVESNIK Sara - TISLER-SUSNIK Maj Amadej | Slovenia |
35 | PAPIC Lucija - BOGDANOVIC Nikola | Croatia |
36 | WOŻNIAK Nina - SIUSTA Tytus | Poland |
37 | KOBE Lara - NAGEL-KLEPEC Ivan | Slovenia |
38 | BREZINOVA Viktorie - PAN Jachym | Czech Republic |
39 | ZNIDARSIC Tonja - HVALA Tibor | Slovenia |
40 | PAVLAKOVA Alzbeta - VALACHY Matej | Slovak Republic |
41 | MACHOVA Elisha - FISER Vojtech | Czech Republic |
42 | CHMIELEWSKA Maja - KUCZYNSKI Oliver | Ireland |
43 | TULEJOVA Stela - BOSKOVIC Lukas | Slovak Republic |
44 | KADOIC Lana - DUBRAVCEVIC Nikola | Croatia |
45 | BIBIC Emina - HRELJIC Iman | Bosnia-Herzegovina |
46 | REITER Nicole - SÜSSER Raphael | Austria |
47 | VOMLELOVA Marie - ANDERLE Mayas | Czech Republic |
48 | MESAREK Sara - SIMON Luka | Croatia |
49 | MARKOVA Elizabeth - FAU Jakub | Czech Republic |
50 | NAGY-VÉGVÁRI Lilien - HOMÁN Gergely Máté | Hungary |
51 | MEHMEDOVIC Sejla - MARKELIC Matias | Bosnia-Herzegovina |
52 | JARKOC Riana - BERBIC Anur | Bosnia-Herzegovina |
World-Cup Schülerklasse
1 | MOLNÁR Zsófia - TÓTH Dávid | Hungary |
2 | KUSHKA Adelaida - LYASHENKO Oleksandr | Ukraine |
3 | WOHLGENSINGER Ladina - PALLMANN Emil | Switzerland |
4 | VARGA Borbála Sára - PÓR-ZSELINSZKY Zalán | Hungary |
5 | SHMATKO Yelyzaveta - HORLACHOV Illia | Ukraine |
6 | KHLUDIEIEVA Milana - AFANASIEV Oleksandr | Ukraine |
7 | KRESSEBUCH Sanja - GARRAPA Davide | Switzerland |
8 | VOGEL Kira - ÉZSIÁS József Hunor | Hungary |
9 | PATAI Diána - KONCSEK József | Hungary |
10 | NAGY Noémi - RADNAI Kristóf | Hungary |
11 | VITKOVSKA Oleksandra - FILIPAS Stanislav | Ukraine |
12 | LYTVYNENKO Vira - SHPENKOV Maksym | Ukraine |
13 | HEGER Hanna - KATRENKO Dmytro | Poland |
14 | SUBACHEVA Evelina - SLIUNIN Yaroslav | Ukraine |
15 | NAGL Valentina - HAEUSLER Valentin | Austria |
16 | BÜCHELER Leana - BÜCHELER Lias | Switzerland |
17 | HORTOBÁGYI Júlia - KOVÁCS Hunor | Hungary |
18 | KONOPACKA Kalina - DURAJ Szymon | Poland |
19 | MARLOK Lili - SZIGLIGETI Ármin | Hungary |
20 | SUZAN Barbora - MATVEY Leschinskyi | Czech Republic |
21 | ADÁCS Alexandra - NÉMETH Hunor Dénes | Hungary |
22 | TÓTH Leona - LIPOVICS Bence | Hungary |
23 | SAMARDZIJA PAVLETIC Tara - JUROVIC Gasper | Slovenia |
24 | MIERZWA Kamila - TRZASKALSKI Szymon | Poland |
25 | SULZER Anika - FRIESS Benedikt | Austria |
26 | TOT Vita - GOLEŠ Noa | Croatia |
27 | TAJBROVA Miriam - HES Denis | Czech Republic |
28 | PAPIEZOVA Laura - FISER Antonin | Czech Republic |
29 | VACKOVA Eliska - HADAS Stanislav | Czech Republic |
30 | DUDZINSKA Aleksandra - FARYNA Krzysztof | Poland |
31 | OLEJNIK Iga - TOPORKIEWICZ Jan | Poland |
32 | PLACKOVAJR Barbora - MAJERCIK Matej | Slovak Republic |
33 | MANDELC Leonie Liza - MEŠKO Nik | Slovenia |
34 | PASTIROVA Natalia - KEREK Matus | Slovak Republic |
35 | SCHÖNHOLZER Nina - SOMMER Adriel | Switzerland |
36 | PLEVÍKOVÁ Ela - HODOSSY Adam | Slovak Republic |
37 | MANDURIC Ema - VUCKOVIC Mihovil | Croatia |
38 | RANDULOVA Johana - HLUBUCEK Ondrej | Czech Republic |
39 | BREGAR Nelly - OMERZEL Lionel | Slovenia |
40 | SRAMKOVA Eliska - HADAS Jaroslav | Czech Republic |
41 | FAIN Lara - PETROVIC Petar | Croatia |
42 | SZABO Lili - CERNY Zbysek | Czech Republic |
43 | BENCZUR Kira - FEKETE Máté Roland | Hungary |
44 | KLEINHAPPL Laura - TRATTNER Timon | Austria |
45 | VASOVA Anna - URMINSKY Jakub | Czech Republic |
World-Cup Girlformationen
1 | UKR - Soul | Ukraine |
2 | HUN - Party Girls | Hungary |
3 | POL - BELLA | Poland |
4 | HUN - Queen | Hungary |
5 | POL - The Runway | Poland |
6 | HUN - SWEET | Hungary |
7 | HUN - STEP UP | Hungary |
8 | CZE - Turn it up! | Czech Republic |
9 | HUN - ANTIGRAVITY | Hungary |
10 | CZE - Madonna | Czech Republic |
11 | HUN - FANCIES | Hungary |
12 | CRO - THE KING | Croatia |
13 | HUN - SPARTIES | Hungary |
14 | CRO - Emotion | Croatia |
15 | AUT - Crazy Angels | Austria |
16 | SUI - Ace-Of-Classes | Switzerland |
17 | AUT - Timeless | Austria |
18 | SUI - ALL4ONE | Switzerland |
19 | SLO - Dancing angels | Slovenia |
20 | SLO - B girls | Slovenia |
21 | CZE - DAISY | Czech Republic |
22 | AUT - ICONIC | Austria |