Rock'n'Roll Mainclass Freestyle
1 | KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina | Russian Federation |
2 | BLUDAU Tobias - UHL Michelle | Germany |
3 | KUDRYASHOV Ivan - CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita | Russian Federation |
4 | SHEVALKIN Nikita - YURYEVA Anastasia | Russian Federation |
5 | SAMOYLOV Konstantin - GUSAROVA Anastasia | Russian Federation |
6 | LEVKO Dmitrij - MUKHINA Natalia | Russian Federation |
7 | TANAKBAEV Daniil - ZHURINA Anna | Russian Federation |
8 | KURAN-PELLEGATTA Nicolas - KURAN-PELLEGATTA Noëmi | Switzerland |
9 | ERSHOV Mikhail - ZINCHENKO Maria | Russian Federation |
10 | GARTMEIER Christian - GENTNER Anja | Germany |
11 | FEICHTINGER Matthias - STURM Anna | Austria |
12 | DIVOKÝ Marek - RICHTROVÁ Lenka | Czech Republic |
13 | LEHR Christian - GOTTSCHALL Vanessa | Germany |
14 | MÉSZÁROS Gábor - LENGYEL Bonita | Hungary |
15 | JOVLIDEN Robin - KEDNER Moa | Sweden |
16 | PFALLER Patrick - GEISHAUSER Julia | Germany |
17 | JAKUBEC Jiří - DVORAKOVA Marie | Czech Republic |
18 | CAVALERA Simone - MARLETTA Francesca | Italy |
19 | SCHELCHSHORN Felix - LAMPETER Christina | Austria |
20 | BELLUZZO Romain - PROBST Viviane | Switzerland |
21 | PÜTZ Christopher - PÜTZ Chiara | Germany |
22 | GUYE Raphael - ANSERMET Pauline | Switzerland |
23 | DELI Alex - CSÉNYI Fanni | Hungary |
24 | CHVATAL Jakub - ROHANOVA Katerina | Czech Republic |
Boogie-Woogie Mainclass
1 | OLSEN BYE Sondre - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana | Norway |
2 | PÄIVINEN Juho - MUNNE Mari | Finland |
3 | HAUG Jonathan - DANIELSSON Emma | Sweden |
4 | SAURÉN Masi - TYUTYUNYUK Anna | Finland |
5 | ANDRIIKO Serhii - NIMENKO Khrystyna | Ukraine |
6 | LLAMAS Florent - VERON Roxane | France |
7 | EDLUND Viktor - EDLUND Wilma | Sweden |
8 | MASOTTI Dimitri - GHEZZO Alessia | Italy |
9 | CORSI Simone - CORNELLI Giulia | Italy |
10 | GAVRILOV Alexey - GAVRILOVA Svetlana | Russian Federation |
11 | ANDRÉN Nils - LOCATELLI Bianca | Sweden |
12 | CASTILLANO William - SERIES Laurene | France |
13 | ZILOCCHI Luca - CORSI Carlotta | Italy |
14 | KALLIALA Samuli - SARVILUOMA Pinja | Finland |
15 | BOBERG Jonas - WALLQVIST Thea | Sweden |
16 | PREUHS Elian - SOMMERKAMP Theresa | Germany |
17 | LETTENSTRÖM Karl - LINDSTRÖM Elisabeth | Sweden |
18 | HEMAIZIA Damien - HEMAIZIA Emilie | France |
19 | PECHER Christoph - REISS Valerie | Germany |
20 | FROEHLICH Nathan - DAFFLON Louise | Switzerland |
21 | TUKHTAEV Roman - LITVINOVA Elena | Russian Federation |
22 | CHERANOV Maksym - KUSHNEREVYCH Hanna | Czech Republic |
23 | LUŠČAN Samuel - KOUTENSKÁ Renáta | Slovak Republic |
24 | KONONOV Andrey - DANILOVA Anastasiia | Russian Federation |
25 | DMITRIEV Semen - SHMALKO Tatiana | Russian Federation |
26 | IRCHISHYN Oleg - CHERNYSHOVA Natalia | Ukraine |
27 | BERGHAHN Markus - KYBURZ Ines | Switzerland |
28 | SEMENOV Kirill - AFANASYEVA Vera | Russian Federation |
29 | SANNICOLAS Jonathan - PERRON Delphine | Switzerland |
Boogie-Woogie Juniorclass
1 | GRAßL Anton - SCHMID Magdalena | Germany |
2 | SIEGL Paul - GÖTZNER Nicola | Germany |
3 | ROVEDONI Fabio - MARTINUCCI Arianna | Italy |
4 | KLIMOV Fedor - LEONTEVA Diana | Russian Federation |
5 | VILHELMSSON Ludwig - SVENSSON Malin | Sweden |
6 | ARMIJOS JORGGE Axel Javier - MASUCCI Jessica | Italy |
7 | SKARIN Martin - GULLBRANDSSON Ida | Sweden |
8 | CHENE Enzo - MATA-ROUX Maëva | France |
9 | MICHEL Evan - CUISINIER Lise | France |
10 | IAKUSHIN Aleksandr - KABINA Daria | Russian Federation |
11 | MANNER Kimi - NOUSIAINEN Nea | Finland |
12 | JACOBSEN Thobias - KARLSEN Martine | Norway |
13 | ALFREDSSON Ted - NYMAN Julia | Sweden |
14 | HIRSCHMANN Yannick - REUSS Paulina | Germany |
15 | DUVENT Baptiste - CATERNET Lisa | France |
16 | PENZKOFER Janis - EIGLSPERGER Marlene | Germany |
17 | GOROBIY Vladislav - POPOVA Anna | Russian Federation |
18 | SOERADHININGRAT Nico - SOERADHININGRAT Sabrina | Germany |
19 | NIELSEN Simon - ENGAN Maren | Norway |
20 | LACROIX Tanguy - GAILLETON Amandine | France |
Boogie-Woogie Seniorclass
1 | MARTINS Stéphane - ARNAUD Stéphanie | France |
2 | DUPAS Raphaël - NOGRABAT Laurence | France |
3 | EICHHORN Stephan - VERSTEEGEN Cornelia | Switzerland |
4 | SINIGAGLIA Daniel - JOER Clara | France |
5 | KOUDACHE Karim - BARES Laurie | France |
6 | RISSMANN Marco - RISSMANN Sabine | Germany |
7 | WAGNER Christian - LEX Angela | Germany |
8 | CERONE Luca - TIZZONI Monica | Italy |
9 | DAMATO Lucio - VENTURI Beatrice | Italy |
10 | TERENTEV Aleksei - BASHARINA Mariia | Russian Federation |
11 | ENGLUND Jimmy - MORGANSDOTTER Anna | Sweden |
12 | SUNDIN Roger - SUNDIN Kristina | Sweden |
13 | MADER Ralf - DALLER Karin | Germany |
14 | BERGSTRÖM Claes - BERGSTRÖM Ann-Catrin | Sweden |
15 | CITRON Christer - CITRON Marie | Sweden |
16 | LILJA Ari - LILJA Soile | Finland |
17 | BEKKEN Aage - FLEMSETERHAUG Bente | Norway |
18 | FOMENKO Victor - KASTRASHVILI Elena | Russian Federation |