World-Cup Rock'n'Roll-Main Class Freestyle
1 | KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina | Russian Federation |
2 | SAMOYLOV Konstantin - GUSAROVA Anastasia | Russian Federation |
3 | BLUDAU Tobias - UHL Michelle | Germany |
4 | ERSHOV Mikhail - ZINCHENKO Maria | Russian Federation |
5 | MALKIN Georgy - LEVCHENKO Alina | Russian Federation |
6 | SHEVALKIN Nikita - YURYEVA Anastasia | Russian Federation |
7 | DIVOKÝ Marek - RICHTROVÁ Lenka | Czech Republic |
8 | BELLUZZO Romain - PROBST Viviane | Switzerland |
9 | JOVLIDEN Robin - KEDNER Moa | Sweden |
10 | JAKUBEC Jiří - DVORAKOVA Marie | Czech Republic |
11 | KUDRYASHOV Ivan - CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita | Russian Federation |
DIS | YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga | Russian Federation |
13 | LEHR Christian - GOTTSCHALL Vanessa | Germany |
14 | KORNILOV Andrey - MOKHOREVA Margarita | Russian Federation |
15 | RICOUX Romain - GALVEZ Amélie | France |
16 | GARTMEIER Christian - GENTNER Anja | Germany |
17 | PREDIGER Tomas - HLAVACKOVA Radka | Czech Republic |
18 | MÉSZÁROS Gábor - LENGYEL Bonita | Hungary |
19 | GAGLIARDO Thomas - JACQUES Tanis | Switzerland |
20 | SPENDIER Sandro - SCHOJER Nicole | Austria |
World-Cup Rock'n'Roll-Main Class Contactstyle
1 | MASLOV Dmitriy - NOVAK Elizaveta | Russian Federation |
2 | KHROMYKH Pavel - SHISHOVA Daria | Russian Federation |
3 | MATVEEV Aleksandr - KHROMCHENKOVA Taisiya | Russian Federation |
4 | SALIBA Quentin - GARCIA Océane | France |
5 | VREVC ZLAJPAH Ziga - ZAJC Ajda | Slovenia |
6 | SZPULECKI Bartosz - KRĘGIEL Natalia | Poland |
7 | CABIROL Guillaume - DELATORRE Emmie | France |
8 | JUŽNIČ Jaka - MALOVRH Gaja | Slovenia |
9 | POLICNIK Matevz - KREMŽAR Vita | Slovenia |
10 | GALL Josua - KRESSEBUCH Vivien | Switzerland |
11 | KOLENC Leonardo - JUREC Iva | Croatia |
12 | NOWAK Marek - BATKO Aleksandra | Poland |
13 | MOËNNE Alexis - RODRIGUEZ Emilie | France |
14 | ALEXANDERSSON Viktor - SATHEN Alicia | Sweden |
15 | ALMSKOUG Bernhard - GENBERGER Emelie | Sweden |
16 | SLAMA Lukas - VANISOVA Petra | Czech Republic |
17 | EMBRACK Simon - MARTINS Han | France |
18 | VREVC ZLAJPAH Jaka - MARINKO Loti | Slovenia |
19 | STRICKNER Guy - REINHARD Chantal | Switzerland |
20 | SMAJLOVIC Adnan - BRKIC Edina | Bosnia & Herzegovina |
World-Cup Rock'n'Roll Junioren
1 | LILIH Noa - RYKOVA Polina | Croatia |
2 | MANZHOS Maksym - SHAMRAI Oleksandra | Ukraine |
3 | DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie | France |
4 | ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina | Slovenia |
5 | SHUMAILOV Konstantin - PSHENISHNAIA Svetlana | Russian Federation |
6 | DI-SALVIA Enzo - GAUDIN Noellie | France |
7 | LONCAR Fran - DELORKO Nika | Croatia |
8 | PROSKURDIN Makar - BUDARINA Elena | Russian Federation |
9 | LUDKIEWICZ Kamil - KOBYLANSKA Marika | Poland |
10 | COURTOIS Antoine - MOMON Adelais | France |
11 | KAVCIC Dominik - SCEPANOVIC Antonia | Croatia |
12 | SCHLÖGL Jan - KARBANOVA Zuzana | Czech Republic |
13 | GIRAUD Lilian - LECOUTURIER Cyrielle | France |
14 | SUPANC Filip - BRAJKOVIC Petra | Croatia |
15 | DUVENT Baptiste - SEGATO Cloé | France |
16 | XIE Zhentao - DU Guanbei Yi | P.R. China |
17 | ŠAKOVIC Almir - IBRAHIMOVIC Sumeja | Bosnia & Herzegovina |