World-Cup Rock'n'Roll Mainclass Freestyle
1 | KUDRYASHOV Ivan - CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita | Russian Federation |
2 | KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina | Russian Federation |
3 | BLUDAU Tobias - UHL Michelle | Germany |
4 | ERSHOV Mikhail - ZINCHENKO Maria | Russian Federation |
5 | SAMOYLOV Konstantin - GUSAROVA Anastasia | Russian Federation |
6 | KURAN-PELLEGATTA Nicolas - KURAN-PELLEGATTA Noëmi | Switzerland |
7 | DIVOKÝ Marek - RICHTROVÁ Lenka | Czech Republic |
8 | LEHR Christian - GOTTSCHALL Vanessa | Germany |
9 | RICOUX Romain - GALVEZ Amélie | France |
10 | JOVLIDEN Robin - KEDNER Moa | Sweden |
11 | MALKIN Georgy - LEVCHENKO Alina | Russian Federation |
12 | ALLEMANN Flavien - DUBAIL Emilie | Switzerland |
13 | JAKUBEC Jiří - DVORAKOVA Marie | Czech Republic |
14 | SHEVALKIN Nikita - YURYEVA Anastasia | Russian Federation |
15 | BELLUZZO Romain - PROBST Viviane | Switzerland |
16 | PARFENOV Evgeny - KULINICHUK Yana | Russian Federation |
17 | MICHALIČKA Karel - PASTRNAKOVA Karolina | Czech Republic |
18 | BRULC Luka - HORVAT Julija | Slovenia |
19 | KORNILOV Andrey - MOKHOREVA Margarita | Russian Federation |
20 | ZEMLIAKOV Aleksei - OVCHAROVA Kristina | Russian Federation |
21 | NAUMOCHEV Pavel - GRIGOREVA Iaroslava | Russian Federation |
22 | CHVATAL Jakub - ROHANOVA Katerina | Czech Republic |
23 | CAVALERA Simone - MARLETTA Francesca | Italy |
24 | MÉSZÁROS Gábor - LENGYEL Bonita | Hungary |
25 | GUYE Raphael - ANSERMET Pauline | Switzerland |
26 | MOROZOV Mikhail - NAZARCHUK Anna | Russian Federation |
27 | PREDIGER Tomas - HLAVACKOVA Radka | Czech Republic |
28 | SPENDIER Sandro - SCHOJER Nicole | Austria |
29 | ANDRES Benedikt - PETERS Marie | Belgium |
World-Cup Rock'n'Roll Mainclass Contactstyle
1 | SVIRIN Sergey - MUSHTO Angelina | Russian Federation |
2 | MASLOV Dmitriy - NOVAK Elizaveta | Russian Federation |
3 | MELNIK Vladislav - SHURILOVA Daria | Russian Federation |
4 | MASHKOV Alexander - OREKHOVA Anna | Russian Federation |
5 | MISHUNIN Ivan - LUBOVININA Alina | Russian Federation |
6 | VREVC ZLAJPAH Jaka - MARINKO Loti | Slovenia |
7 | BÁNHIDI Dániel - CZETL Fanni | Hungary |
8 | KHROMYKH Pavel - SHISHOVA Daria | Russian Federation |
9 | BELYAEV Dmitry - MUMINA Angelina | Russian Federation |
10 | FEDOSOV Andrey - TOLSTOVA Mariia | Russian Federation |
11 | MALTCEV Daniil - FOMINA Anastasia | Russian Federation |
12 | SALIBA Quentin - GARCIA Océane | France |
13 | SABLIN Valeriy - ANTONENKO Polina | Russian Federation |
14 | HORLACHOV Yehor - PETRUSHENKO Alina | Ukraine |
15 | MATVEEV Aleksandr - KHROMCHENKOVA Taisiya | Russian Federation |
16 | CHEBOTAREV Maxim - ZIURNIAEVA Daria | Russian Federation |
17 | KOLENC Leonardo - JUREC Iva | Croatia |
18 | EFANOV Denis - LEBEDEVA Inna | Russian Federation |
19 | VREVC ZLAJPAH Ziga - ZAJC Ajda | Slovenia |
20 | LEŠTAN Matija - ŽMUC-ŠKRAP Špela | Slovenia |
21 | GORBACHEV Artem - SELIVANOVA Alina | Russian Federation |
22 | GALL Josua - KRESSEBUCH Vivien | Switzerland |
23 | BRAUER Jonas - MEGYESI Veronika | Hungary |
24 | SZPULECKI Bartosz - KRĘGIEL Natalia | Poland |
25 | NOWAK Marek - BATKO Aleksandra | Poland |
26 | GAINANOV Dinis - GRUSHINA Ekaterina | Russian Federation |
27 | YASHAROV Dmitriy - KASHCHEEVA Daria | Russian Federation |
28 | CHUBAREV Konstantin - MORKOVKINA Anastasiia | Russian Federation |
29 | KOVÁCS Bence Bálint - ORAVECZ Zsófia | Hungary |
30 | TERESHCHENKO Vladyslav - DANYLIUK Olha | Ukraine |
31 | TREGULOV Igor - SAMOYLOVA Irina | Russian Federation |
32 | POLICNIK Matevz - KREMŽAR Vita | Slovenia |
33 | MOËNNE Alexis - RODRIGUEZ Emilie | France |
34 | ADAEV Iliya - NOVIKOVA Diana | Russian Federation |
35 | SLAMA Lukas - VANISOVA Petra | Czech Republic |
36 | KOCHETKOV Dmitry - BOBKOVA Kristina | Russian Federation |
37 | KOLOKOLKIN Vladislav - KAZAKOVA Tatyana | Russian Federation |
38 | RUS Blaz - ARH Evelin | Slovenia |
39 | CIPRIC Patrik - BONACIC-DORIC Nola | Croatia |
40 | ALEXANDERSSON Viktor - SATHEN Alicia | Sweden |
41 | DMITRIEV Sergei - BEREGOVAYA Yaroslava | Russian Federation |
42 | KIRÁLY Ádám - CSUHAI Vivien | Hungary |
43 | CABIROL Guillaume - DELATORRE Emmie | France |
44 | STRICKNER Guy - REINHARD Chantal | Switzerland |
45 | PIROUX Valentin - FRESSARD Julie | France |
46 | SCHMIDT Patrick - STUDERUS Annina | Switzerland |
47 | LUPATELLI Francesco - VALLI Alessia | Italy |
48 | ALMSKOUG Bernhard - GENBERGER Emelie | Sweden |
49 | PARRASSIN Clément - CECILLON Clémentine | France |
50 | FILIPPOV Andrei - BOCHISHCHEVA Iuliia | Russian Federation |
51 | NOVAK Matic - MEGLIČ Nika | Slovenia |
52 | DOS SANTOS David - HOLZER Laetitia | Switzerland |
53 | ALIEINIKOV Iegor - TYMCHENKO Anastasiia | Ukraine |
54 | VICTORINO Yann - PARRASSIN Camille | France |
55 | PERIC-RADOVANOVIC Floren - CIPRIC Rahela | Croatia |
56 | BUCHER Cedric - BARD Orelie | Switzerland |
57 | TORJANAC Ivan - COVRAN Karla | Croatia |
58 | CVITKOVIC Ivan - MARKUSIC Lea | Croatia |
59 | WARZECHA Filip - BABIARZ Zuzanna | Poland |
60 | HERRMANN Cornel - MUMENTHALER Flavia | Switzerland |
61 | CHACHAJ Andrzej - JAWORNICKA Adrianna | Poland |
Weltmeisterschaft Formationen Rock'n'Roll Junioren
1 | HUN - Home Alone | Hungary |
2 | HUN - Vis Amoris | Hungary |
3 | RUS - Moscow River´s Kids | Russian Federation |
4 | RUS - Forsage | Russian Federation |
5 | RUS - Lucky Team | Russian Federation |
6 | POL - Special Edition | Poland |
7 | POL - ALL STARS | Poland |
8 | HUN - Force | Hungary |
9 | CZE - Candyman | Czech Republic |
10 | SVK - Slovakia | Slovak Republic |
11 | CRO - Free spirit | Croatia |
Europameisterschaft Formationen Rock'n'Roll Mainclass
1 | RUS - Strategic Brilliant | Russian Federation |
2 | RUS - Fenix | Russian Federation |
3 | RUS - Rock Comets | Russian Federation |
4 | RUS - Flash Royal | Russian Federation |
5 | RUS - Prentice | Russian Federation |
6 | CRO - R.E.D. | Croatia |
World-Cup Rock'n'Roll Schüler
1 | ANCSÁK Attila - ÖKRÖS Júlia | Hungary |
2 | TAHAIBAI Heorhii - KAVERINA Yelyzaveta | Ukraine |
3 | ANTONOV Zakhar - DOROSHKO Karina | Ukraine |
4 | SHABROV Nikita - LYKOVA Mariia | Russian Federation |
5 | DIDENKO Nazar - TYMOFIEIEVA Kira | Ukraine |
6 | MALYGIN Mikhail - KOVALENKO-KLYCHKOVA Ekaterina | Russian Federation |
7 | KAPITANOV Alexandr - NAUMOVA Elizaveta | Russian Federation |
8 | BAGDASARIAN Maksim - GLEBOVA Arina | Russian Federation |
9 | BOBROVSKIY Gleb - TROSHINA Varvara | Russian Federation |
10 | MUDRAK Daniil - KOSENKO Elizaveta | Russian Federation |
11 | KONONCHUK Vladyslav - SMOKOVSKA Polina | Ukraine |
12 | CZETL Artúr-Fülöp - TAPASZTÓ Hanna-Mira | Hungary |
13 | NEMCHENKO Daniil - DVOIEZHON Mariia | Ukraine |
14 | ALEKSANDROV Zakharii - KOTENEVA Sofia | Russian Federation |
15 | DÉNES Zoárd-Norbert - HELEMBAI Boglárka | Hungary |
16 | FILIPAS Serhii - FILIPAS Sofiia | Ukraine |
17 | PÓR-ZSELINSZKY Benedek - PAP Linda | Hungary |
18 | BATALENKOV Vladislav - ARKHIPOVA Anastasiia | Russian Federation |
19 | GAYFULLIN Karim - NIKOLAEVA Aleksandra | Russian Federation |
20 | SKLADNOV Maxim - BOCHKOVA Kristina | Russian Federation |
21 | PODBEREZNYKH Ivan - SHUTOVA Daria | Russian Federation |
22 | LBOV Vladimir - ZAPOLSKI Angelika | Russian Federation |
23 | MILETIC Grga - BOZIC Maja | Croatia |
24 | BARTHOS Bence - AMBRUZS Kinga | Hungary |
25 | BUTAKOV Leonid - TOSHCHEVA Maria | Russian Federation |
26 | AKSIM Timur - KIRPO Anna | Russian Federation |
27 | BARTA Balázs Dénes - KESZEG Petra-natália | Hungary |
28 | FEDOTIKOV Maksim - NASTYUSHKINA Elena | Russian Federation |
29 | BULGAKOV Yaroslav - SOROKINA Alisa | Russian Federation |
30 | BEZRUKOV Maxim - IGNATYEVA Polina | Russian Federation |
31 | ALIMOV Sviatoslav - VAYNTRAUB Alisa | Russian Federation |
32 | MICIELI Mattéo - PASSOS Emy | France |
33 | SAIIAN Levon - BOGDANOVA Diana | Russian Federation |
34 | VOLOKITIN Vladislav - GERTMAN Ekaterina | Russian Federation |
35 | RIABKOV Aleksandr - MURASHKO Darina | Russian Federation |
36 | PÉTER Ákos - BABAI Blanka | Hungary |
36 | BELOV Iaroslav - NESSLER Maiia | Russian Federation |
38 | BOREK Dávid - PAP Lola | Hungary |
39 | MRÓZ Tomasz - CZAPIK Jagoda | Poland |
40 | FROTTE Titouan - GEOFFRAY Jennyline | France |
41 | NAGY Balázs - NAGY-VÉGVÁRI Lilien | Hungary |
42 | RUZICS Nimród - BRULICH Kiara Viktória | Hungary |
43 | KIRIUKHIN Anton - VICTOROVA Veronika | Russian Federation |
44 | PAPP Dávid - KITTLINGER Hanna | Hungary |
45 | NOVIKOV Ilya - VARFOLOMEEVA Kseniia | Russian Federation |
46 | PONGRAC Dan - BUDROVIC Anja | Croatia |
47 | SEDLIC Marko - RAJIC Mihaela | Croatia |
48 | BORL Filip - KVAPILOVA Rozalie | Czech Republic |
49 | CHEREMSHINSKY Vladyslav - MISHCHENKO Daria | Ukraine |
50 | VIEDIERNIKOV Yehor - ROHACHOVA Nataliia | Ukraine |
51 | SUBASIC Gabrijel - KLARIC Barbara | Croatia |
52 | BRNČIĆ Matej - NORAC Tia | Croatia |
53 | ABRAMKIN Fedor - NOVIKOVA Taisiia | Russian Federation |
54 | GWIAZDA Mateusz - WĄDKO Maria | Poland |
55 | BARTKIEWICZ Maciej - DROZD Aleksandra | Poland |
56 | SKRZYCZEWSKI Igor - GMEREK Wiktoria | Poland |
57 | SANDERA Filip - KLOUDOVA Gabriala | Czech Republic |
58 | SIUSTA Tytus - TOKAR Kaja | Poland |
59 | WITWICKI Jakob - KOROSTELEVA Julia | United States of America |
60 | FUENTES Manuel - GYOURDIALSING Cynthia | France |
61 | TITOV Timofei - TITOVA Elizaveta | Russian Federation |
62 | KRIVONOSKA Marek - BRANA Zaneta | Czech Republic |
63 | BARANOWSKI Mateusz - GŁĄB Nikola | Poland |
64 | RABOT Mathys - ISPIZUA Léna | France |
65 | STANEK Tomas - BRINGELOVA Nela | Czech Republic |
66 | ZUPAN Ijan - VELESKI Izabela Bona | Slovenia |
67 | KLEMENTOWSKI Marcel - WASILEWSKA Anastazja | Poland |
68 | KADOIC Luka - BABIC Matea | Croatia |
69 | LILLE-PALETTE Raphaël - FERNANDES Maé | France |
70 | BĄK Mikołaj - BOGATY Magdalena | Poland |
71 | ZAJĄC Jakub - GNAT Aleksandra | Poland |
72 | RAKOVICKÝ Patrik - RAKOVICKÁ Viktória | Slovak Republic |
73 | WITKOWSKI Oliwier - ZDRZALIK Nikola | Ireland |
74 | DUB Lukas - BARTONOVA Michaela | Czech Republic |
75 | ŁYSIAK Marek - JACHIMCZAK Patrycja | Poland |
76 | ARBENZ Jonas - GREUTER Nalani | Switzerland |
77 | ZUNIC Roko - STRAHOV Magdalena | Croatia |
78 | BARTKOWIAK Wojtek - GACEK Aleksandra | Poland |
79 | POUILLE Dorian - FALCAND Romy | France |
80 | HOFINGER Felix - KNOTZ Valentina | Austria |
81 | PISZCZEK Julian - SĄDEL Julia | Poland |
82 | PISACIC Dominik - BONACIC-DORIC Nensi | Croatia |
83 | PEJIC Ivano - ZUBAK Antea | Croatia |
84 | SZEWCZYK Jan - STRAŻ Alicja | Poland |
85 | DUBRAVCEVIC Nikola - PAVLOVIC Laura | Croatia |
86 | FUNARIC Teo - ZIVKOVIC Karla | Croatia |
87 | HVALA Tibor - HVALA Kora | Slovenia |
88 | GAUDENCIO Tiago - PRICAZ Jeanne | Switzerland |
88 | PINKOVSKIY Tymofii - ISHCHENKO Tamara | Ukraine |
World-Cup Rock'n'Roll Junioren
1 | MANZHOS Maksym - SHAMRAI Oleksandra | Ukraine |
2 | LILIH Noa - RYKOVA Polina | Croatia |
3 | BROVA Oleksiy - MARCHUK Vladyslava | Ukraine |
4 | DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie | France |
5 | SHYKOV Illya - SACHKO Kateryna | Ukraine |
6 | ZÁHONYI Patrik-Márk - SZŐKE Kitti | Hungary |
7 | HURIN Denys - KYRYCHENKO Taisiia | Ukraine |
8 | PALEEV Danil - TROSHINA Elizaveta | Russian Federation |
9 | MIRONOV Andrei - KRIVITSKAIA Iana | Russian Federation |
10 | TOMA Patrik - FAZEKAS Noémi-Boglárka | Hungary |
11 | POLYÁNKI Benedek - FÓRIÁN Kata | Hungary |
12 | DEMYANCHUK Maxim - SEMERKHANOVA Varvara | Russian Federation |
13 | OSADCHUK Nikolai - ZUEVA Yana | Russian Federation |
14 | GLADKIKH Nikita - GORSHKOVA Tatiana | Russian Federation |
15 | SHUMAILOV Konstantin - PSHENISHNAIA Svetlana | Russian Federation |
16 | GORBUNOV Dmitrii - KRASOVA Yana | Russian Federation |
17 | DIDENKO Danyil - RIABUKHA Sofiia | Ukraine |
18 | SZOLJÁR Zsombor-Csaba - VASS Nikolett | Hungary |
19 | FOMIN Ivan - DENISOVA Albina | Russian Federation |
20 | SMIRNOV Konstantin - ANIKUSHINA Alisa | Russian Federation |
21 | KOVÁCS Kornél - MERCS Gréta | Hungary |
22 | COURTOIS Antoine - MOMON Adelais | France |
23 | KAVCIC Dominik - SCEPANOVIC Antonia | Croatia |
24 | LONCAR Fran - DELORKO Nika | Croatia |
25 | FORRÓ Péter - BÁRKÁNYI Lili Dóra | Hungary |
25 | DRYZHHAK Maxim - SKUCHALINA Alina | Russian Federation |
27 | DI-SALVIA Enzo - GAUDIN Noellie | France |
28 | ANTONIUK Volodymyr - BOHDANOVA Oryna | Ukraine |
29 | PAVLOV Viacheslav - SMIRNOVA Elizaveta | Russian Federation |
30 | BADMAEV Buyanto - DARIANOVSKAIA Daria | Russian Federation |
31 | TYURIN Daniil - DZUGAEVA Milana | Russian Federation |
32 | MARTIN Alexandre - CAYUELA Lalie | France |
33 | ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina | Slovenia |
34 | GAVRILOV Vladimir - PIVOVAROVA Alexandra | Russian Federation |
35 | MARKUSIC Tin - ANIC Sara | Croatia |
36 | NAGY Bence - LANTOS Lilla | Hungary |
37 | CSANKI Gábor - PONCZ Zsófia-Ilona | Hungary |
38 | SHEKHOVTSOV Andrey - KUTCAEVA Olga | Russian Federation |
39 | FODOR Zsigmond Lázár - KLEIZER Anna Evelin | Hungary |
40 | GIRAUD Lilian - LECOUTURIER Cyrielle | France |
41 | HOFINGER Moritz - STROBL Hanna | Austria |
41 | OLAR Egor - EFIMOVA Taisiia | Russian Federation |
43 | MICHALSKI Krzysztof - ANTONIEWICZ Wiktoria | Poland |
44 | SHASHIN Dmitryi - KOVTUNENKO Iana | Russian Federation |
45 | MURAVEV Daniil - KUHARCHUK Stanislava | Russian Federation |
46 | JUHÁSZ Olivér - NÉMETH Zorka Dorka | Hungary |
47 | DIMEC Léo - REYNAUD Camille | France |
48 | LUDKIEWICZ Kamil - KOBYLANSKA Marika | Poland |
49 | ANDREEV German - MYTENSKAYA Alena | Russian Federation |
50 | JUSINSKI Fran - ĆIBARIĆ Letizia | Croatia |
51 | MERKULOV Maksym - VYSOTSKA Anastasiia | Ukraine |
52 | KOMOVICH Aleksei - SOKOLOVA Alevtina | Russian Federation |
53 | ZIKRATOV Dmytro - NEKYPILA Kateryna | Ukraine |
54 | DRYGULYAS Mykyta - TYMCHENKO Daria | Ukraine |
55 | PROSKURDIN Makar - BUDARINA Elena | Russian Federation |
56 | KARAS Šimon - RUBINOVÁ Magdalena | Czech Republic |
57 | BELOV Kirill - CHUKHNOVA Anastasia | Russian Federation |
58 | ZADAK Richard - HORSKA Valerie | Czech Republic |
59 | GORDIN Andrey - ZUEVA Sofiia | Russian Federation |
60 | GUBINA Martin - ŠKAFAR Kaja | Slovenia |
61 | JELIC Gabrijel - RADMAN Ema | Croatia |
62 | MILETIC Borna - ORLOVIĆ Lara | Croatia |
63 | DUVENT Baptiste - SEGATO Cloé | France |
64 | SUPANC Filip - BRAJKOVIC Petra | Croatia |
65 | JILEK Ambrož - ŽILNIK Kim | Slovenia |
66 | LUKES Matej - SEMBEROVA Veronika | Czech Republic |
67 | MANO Jaroslav - KRCHOVA Nela | Czech Republic |
68 | BINGGELI Antonin - BINGGELI Tessa | Switzerland |
69 | VUJČIĆ Marko - BOGUNOVIC Iris | Croatia |
70 | PLEBAŃSKI Franciszek - GNAT Barbara | Poland |
71 | ŽITNIK-GRMOVŠEK Teo - ČUK-BARIČ Tjaša | Slovenia |
72 | DWORSKI David - ANDERSSON Emelie | Austria |
73 | KUUSISTO Jaakko - HELL Sara | Finland |
74 | DWORSKI Daniel - PICHLER Anja | Austria |
World-Cup Formationen Rock'n'Roll Ladies
1 | HUN - Sol Invictus | Hungary |
2 | HUN - The Szupergirls | Hungary |
3 | RUS - Elite Team | Russian Federation |
4 | RUS - Girls BOOM | Russian Federation |
5 | RUS - Iron ladies | Russian Federation |
6 | RUS - Golden Women | Russian Federation |
7 | RUS - ILLUSION | Russian Federation |
8 | POL - MOULIN ROUGE | Poland |
9 | HUN - High Five | Hungary |
10 | HUN - What Else | Hungary |
11 | RUS - Baker's Dozen | Russian Federation |
12 | HUN - The Force | Hungary |
13 | HUN - Ladies | Hungary |
14 | BEL - HOT Shoes LADIES | Belgium |
15 | SLO - Queen Bs | Slovenia |
16 | CZE - Angels | Czech Republic |
17 | CRO - Dream team | Croatia |
18 | BEL - Lady BE's | Belgium |
19 | HUN - Baby Dolls | Hungary |
20 | SUI - Crossfire | Switzerland |
21 | UKR - ORCHESTRA | Ukraine |
22 | POL - Keep the line | Poland |
23 | AUT - The Rock Sisters | Austria |
24 | FIN - Rock Queens | Finland |
25 | FIN - Rocky Roads | Finland |
World-Cup Formationen Rock'n'Roll Girls
1 | HUN - Party Team | Hungary |
2 | RUS - Little Lady | Russian Federation |
3 | RUS - Beauties | Russian Federation |
4 | CZE - Madonna | Czech Republic |
5 | RUS - Funny Girls | Russian Federation |
6 | HUN - Chirio | Hungary |
7 | HUN - Jackpot | Hungary |
8 | RUS - Pretties | Russian Federation |
9 | HUN - Brill | Hungary |
10 | HUN - Atomic | Hungary |
11 | HUN - The Royal | Hungary |
12 | RUS - ANGELS TEAM | Russian Federation |
13 | RUS - Sunrise | Russian Federation |
14 | UKR - DOLLS | Ukraine |
15 | RUS - K 4 | Russian Federation |
16 | RUS - Golden Key | Russian Federation |
17 | HUN - Selection | Hungary |
18 | CZE - XENA | Czech Republic |
19 | RUS - Gadabouts | Russian Federation |
20 | UKR - SHYK TOP STARS | Ukraine |
21 | CZE - Falcon Luckies | Czech Republic |
22 | CZE - Mystique | Czech Republic |
23 | POL - Fire Girls | Poland |
24 | HUN - Fame | Hungary |
25 | UKR - King M.J. | Ukraine |
26 | CRO - Pink Stars | Croatia |
27 | POL - THE LIONS | Poland |
28 | CZE - Diamonds | Czech Republic |
29 | POL - HARRY POTTER | Poland |
30 | CRO - Stardust | Croatia |