Hier sind die Ergebnisse der SDM:
Ergebnisliste Süddeutsche Meisterschaft (Abschlussturnier SC)
-------------------------------------------------------------
Bilder: Jürgen Mattis
--------
A-Klasse
--------
1. Carolin Steinberger - Tobias Planer (RRC Jahn Landsberg e.V.)
2. Michelle Uhl - Tobias Bludau (1. RRC Speyer e.V.)
3. Chiara Pütz - Christopher Pütz (TV 1873 Wehen)
4. Jeanette Uhl - Mario Bludau (Rockin Wormel Worms e.V)
5. Anna Schramm - Sebastian Schramm (RRC Bubble Gum TSV Nürnberg e.V.)
6. Katharina Laux - Tobias Laux (RRC Böblingen e.V. Twisting Grizzlie`s)
--------
B-Klasse
--------
1. Nadine Mattis - Marco Schmidberger (TSA im FC Mintraching Funny Jumpers)
2. Laura Zellhuber - Patrick Jobst (1. Eggenfeldner RRC e.V.)
3. Vanessa Gottschall - Christian Lehr (1. RRC Speyer e.V.)
4. Johanna Weber - Stefan Nuscheler (TSV Forstenried München e.V.)
5. Helen Maas - Marcel Schollenberger (RRC Rocking Stars Plochingen)
6. Kristin Palfreyman - Vitus Reiter (RRBC Fly'n'dance Freising e.V.)
7. Julia Nicklas - Mathias Krieger (RRC SV Obertrübenbach e.V.)
--------
C-Klasse
--------
1. Deborah Werz - Adrian Beck (The Sugar Baby Movers Lauph.)
2. Lea Vodermaier - Jonas Brauer (RRC Rosenheim 1977 e.V.)
3. Adrienn Váczi - Tobias Rehm (RRC im TSV Peiting e.V.)
4. Sandra Friess - Timo Tange (RRC Rocking Stars Plochingen)
5. Christina Ruß - Benjamin Wörner (RRC im TSV Peiting e.V.)
6. Johanna Süß - Franz Rothballer (RRC Around the clock DJK-SV Berg)
7. Angelina Ziegler - Felix Hentsch (RRC Böblingen e.V. Twisting Grizzlie`s)
8. Lisa Stufler - Anton Zinsmeister (RR Casino e.V.)
9. Rebecca Stetter - Matthias Keil (RRC im TV Bötzingen e.V.)
10. Nicola Seifert - Tobias Höbel (TSV Forstenried München e.V.)
11. Janina Dörr - Denis Tümen (RRBC Fly'n'dance Freising e.V.)
12. Janique Steiner - Jascha Steiner (RRC Rocking Stars Plochingen)
13. Nicole Tie - Sven Freimuth (Rock'n'Roll emotions Freiburg e.V.)
14. Anna Wanke - Jonas Schmidt (RRC Around the clock DJK-SV Berg)
15. Andrea Iffland - Sven Pöhlmann (TSV Forstenried München e.V.)
16. Vanessa Ilg - Matthias Rösner (RRC Neuler-Schwenningen 1989 e.V.)
17. Sandra Haas - Jörg Leipold (RRC Bubble Gum TSV Nürnberg e.V.)
18. Julia Forberger - Maximilian Senftleben (1. RRC Neustadt/Wstr. e.V.)
--------------
Juniorenklasse
--------------
1. Luca Knies - Christian Langer (Rockin Wormel Worms e.V.)
2. Lisa Haslbeck - Dominik Stubenvoll (The Chili Rockers in der DJK Amberg e.V.)
3. Bianca Brödner - Nick Codagnone (RRC HERBHEADS Ostfildern e.V.)
4. Katrin Pfundstein - Elias Vogt (TSC Harmersbachtal e.V. 1982)
5. Lydia Herrich - Johannes Guha (Crazy Dancers im SV Mering e.V.)
6. Johanna Bertz - Marcel Ansorg (Rockin Wormel Worms e.V.)
7. Sarah Schneider - Markus Unsöld (Ulmer RR Company)
8. Sofia Rieger - Benedikt Reiter (RRBC Fly'n'dance Freising e.V.)
9. Sophia Schorer - Maximilian Reitmeir (RRC Jahn Landsberg e.V.)
10. Alina Tuchscherer - Tom Stelzenmüller (RRBWC The Lolli-Pops Gundelfingen e.V.)
11. Pia Schätzle - Sascha Werner (RRC im TV Bötzingen e.V.)
12. Leonie Seibold - Markus Braun (Ulmer RR Company)
13. Anna Lena Lindner - Nico Schambeck (RRC SV Obertrübenbach e.V.)
14. Viviane-Gina Lebrecht - Lukas Denzel (The Sugar Baby Movers Lauph.)
15. Tamina Berchtold - Tobias Thiele (RRC im TSV Peiting e.V.)
16. Klara Baitinger - Nico Ellinger (RRC Böblingen e.V. Twisting Grizzlie`s)
17. Amila Okanovic - Tim Huber (Rockin Wormel Worms e.V.)
18. Ellen Wasiniewski - Cedric Reiser (RRC Jahn Landsberg e.V.)
19. Antonia Schmid - Julian Minks (1. RR & BW Club Quick Feet Amberg e.V.)
-------------
Schülerklasse
-------------
1. Elisabeth Horsch - Johannes Horsch (TSA im FC Mintraching Funny Jumpers)
2. Kristina Schwingenschlögl - Moritz Schmidt (RRC Around the clock DJK-SV Berg)
3. Eileen Rolshausen - Daniel Kozachyshen (Gießener Tanz-Club 74 e.V.)
4. Madita Pilgram - Niklas Pilgram (1. Eggenfeldner RRC e.V.)
5. Amelie Seebacher - Patrick Liepert (Crazy Dancers im SV Mering e.V.)
6. Natalia Schwarz - Dominik Schwarz (Gießener Tanz-Club 74 e.V.)
7. Sarah Kolb - Lukas Schreckenhöfer (RRC Neuler-Schwenningen 1989 e.V.)
8. Leonie Emsprerger - Cristian Erhard (RRC Neuler-Schwenningen 1989 e.V.)
9. Leonie Zeisberger - Manuel Wierer (Crazy Dancers im SV Mering e.V.)