A-Klasse
1. Christina Bischoff-Moos - Lukas Moos (Gießener Tanz-Club 74 e.V.)
2. Nadine Stünkel - Sebastian Rott (RRC High Fly Dortmund e.V.)
3. Sara Jonasson - Robin Jovliden (Halmstad Dansklubb)
4. Anja Westermayer - Lorenz Rädler (RRC Jahn Landsberg e.V.)
5. Marion Liskatin - Harald Marzi (T.T.C. Rot-Weiss-Silber Bochum e.V.)
B-Klasse
1. Serena Nicosia - Andreas Meier (RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.)
2. Sonja Röder - Dennis Herzberger (1. RRC Frogger Büdingen e.V.)
3. Christina Breustedt - Oliver Derksen (1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg e.V.)
4. Bianca Jacobs - Ben Stassen (Stardancers Belgium)
5. Petra Dyczka - Torsten Mehring (1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg e.V.)
C-Klasse
1. Ann-Cathrine Schulz - Florian Maiwald (RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.)
2. Marieke Speck - Max Ickenstein (TuS v. 1865 Hilchenbach e.V.)
3. Julia Wolff - Stefan Zillekens (RRC Number One Krefeld e.V.)
4. Victoria Brannekemper - Jonah Thiele (RRA Pink Panthers im SC Lippstadt DJK e.V.)
5. Leonie Tomasik - Niels Woitzick (1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg e.V.)
6. Serena Knapen - Bob van Kerkoerle (Stardancers Belgium)
7. Jana Isabelle Friese - Hendrik Gielisch (TSA des TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
8. Nina Paschmann - Thomas Joeken (1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg e.V.)
9. Inka Friedrich - Cedric Hagelganz (RRC High Fly Dortmund e.V.)
10. Maureen Müller - Dennis Böx (RRC ELVIS e.V.)
11. Ilka Fernandez Lao - Martin Janßen (T.T.C. Rot-Weiss-Silber Bochum e.V.)
12. Sabrina Umberath - Bogumil Kopczynski (1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg e.V.)
13. Angelique Klein - Markus Bauer (TuS v. 1865 Hilchenbach e.V.)
14. Miriam Joseph - Sascha Tretin (1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg e.V.)
15. Jennifer Streubel - Martin Wendland (1. SC Norderstedt e.V.)
16. Julia Janzen - Matthias Wettingfeld (RRC Münster e.V.)
Juniorenklasse
1. Luisa Schumacher - Tobias Cash (RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.)
2. Alyssa Baum - Jonas Dux (RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.)
3. Sophie Schroter - Joel Peukmann (RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.)
4. Analena Müller - Andrik Müller (1. RRC Frogger Büdingen e.V.)
5. Malin Habitzki - Felix Zoll (TuS v. 1865 Hilchenbach e.V.)
6. Kim Laura Denker - Björn-Henrik Kolberg (TuS v. 1865 Hilchenbach e.V.)
7. Neele Drüge - Nico Rötz (RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.)
Schülerklasse
1. Vivien Seibel - Max Dudos (RRA Pink Panthers im SC Lippstadt DJK e.V.)
2. Charlotte Siwek - Felizian Fingerhut (RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.)
3. Joline Becker - Jan Günther (RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.)
4. Katharina Hähn - Janosch Boeck (Kreuztaler TC Casino e.V.)
5. Nicole Richter - Stefan Penner (RRA Pink Panthers im SC Lippstadt DJK e.V.)
6. Tanja Schuck - Julian Noll (TSA des TV 1908 Neunkirchen e.V.)
7. Xenia Kundert - Alex Kundert (RRA Pink Panthers im SC Lippstadt DJK e.V.)
8. Johanna Kiess - Marvin Lewitz (TuS v. 1865 Hilchenbach e.V.)
9. Julia Schmalz - Maik Schmalz (RRA Pink Panthers im SC Lippstadt DJK e.V.)
10. Ann-Kathrin Voigt - Elijah Schuffenhauer (1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg e.V.)
11. Liliana Welzel - Philipp Görmann (RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.)
12. Katharina Schmitz - Niklas Schmitz (T.T.C. Rot-Weiss-Silber Bochum e.V.)
13. Aihnoa Schwend - Ole Blankenhaus (1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg e.V.)
BW Main A
1. Beate Werner - Michael Fischer (1. Langenselbolder RRC 1975 e.V.)
2. Verena Rochow-Klohn - Christoph Klohn (RRA TS 79 Turbo Dancers Bergisch Gladbach)
BS RR Erwachsene
1. Anja Peters - Kilian Esser (RRC ELVIS e.V.)
2. Isabel Großkreuz - Malte Sommer (RRC High Fly Dortmund e.V.)
3. Rika Langen - Andre Löchte (RRT des Hochschulsports Dortmund)
BS RR Junioren 2
1. Nina Kuntzer - Jana Heitmann (DJK VFL Willich)
2. Antonia Voß - Mick Meier (TSA des TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
BS RR Junioren 1
1. Julie Kneisen - Laura Bär (Anröchter Squirrels im TuS 06 Anröchte)
2. Antonia Höfken - Franziska Appel (RRC 22/11 Moers)
BS RR Schüler 2
1. Natalia Schwarz - Dominik Schwarz (Gießener Tanz-Club 74 e.V.)
2. Tina Klein - Nadine Lewitz (TuS v. 1865 Hilchenbach e.V.)
3. Isabel Eickhoff - Yasmin Nurdogan (Anröchter Squirrels im TuS 06 Anröchte)
BS RR Schüler 1
1. Elisia Kiess - Marlene Speck (TuS v. 1865 Hilchenbach e.V.)
2. Sina Reen - Laura Werminghaus (Anröchter Squirrels im TuS 06 Anröchte)
3. Anna Lisa Hötte - Lena Deckert (Anröchter Squirrels im TuS 06 Anröchte)
4. Jana Hagia - Luloa Hagia (Anröchter Squirrels im TuS 06 Anröchte)
5. Linda Brosig - Julia Schneider (TSA des TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
6. Anna-Chiara Leonhardt - Elias Kuhnen (1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg e.V.)
7. Anna Meister - Egor Rudnev (DJK VFL Willich)