Rock'n'Roll Formation Master
1 | RUS - Strategic Brilliant | Russian Federation |
2 | RUS - Fenix | Russian Federation |
3 | GER - Rock´n´Roll Dream Team | Germany |
4 | RUS - STAR FORCE | Russian Federation |
5 | RUS - Prentice | Russian Federation |
6 | RUS - Rock Comets | Russian Federation |
7 | GER - Rockers Club | Germany |
Rock'n'Roll Formation Junioren
1 | HUN - Home Alone | Hungary |
2 | UKR - SPARTA | Ukraine |
3 | UKR - Born Ready | Ukraine |
4 | HUN - Vis Amoris | Hungary |
5 | RUS - Young Peppers | Russian Federation |
6 | HUN - The Future Team | Hungary |
7 | HUN - Force | Hungary |
8 | RUS - J-Team | Russian Federation |
9 | RUS - ASSORTIE | Russian Federation |
10 | POL - ALL STARS | Poland |
11 | RUS - OLYMP | Russian Federation |
12 | RUS - Crazy Team | Russian Federation |
13 | CZE - Twister | Czech Republic |
14 | CZE - Candyman | Czech Republic |
Rock'n'Roll Formation Ladies
1 | HUN - The Szupergirls | Hungary |
2 | HUN - Sol Invictus | Hungary |
3 | HUN - Xpress | Hungary |
4 | RUS - Baker's Dozen | Russian Federation |
5 | HUN - What Else | Hungary |
6 | POL - THE EARTH | Poland |
7 | RUS - Elite Team | Russian Federation |
8 | RUS - Small Cunning | Russian Federation |
9 | RUS - Girls BOOM | Russian Federation |
10 | CZE - KLB ladies | Czech Republic |
11 | HUN - Baby Dolls | Hungary |
12 | RUS - ILLUSION | Russian Federation |
13 | SUI - Team Infinity | Switzerland |
14 | CZE - Shake It Up! | Czech Republic |
15 | SUI - Dance Motion | Switzerland |
16 | GER - Twickers | Germany |
17 | POL - Keep the line | Poland |
Rock'n'Roll Dance Show Paare
1 | LAKICS Zoltán - LAKICSNE-HARAMIA Nikolett | Hungary |
2 | BANAS Rastislav - GRAJCAROVA Dominika | Slovak Republic |
3 | MANDIC Kristijan - ANTOLOVIC Ruzica | Croatia |
4 | CZANIK László - PONCZ Zsófia-Ilona | Hungary |
5 | POÓR Dániel - BELEGRAI Viktoria | Hungary |
6 | ZYUZIN Pavel - SBITNEVA Anastasia | Russian Federation |
7 | SIPUSIC Silvio - ZOBEC Lea | Croatia |
8 | MILKOVIC Noa - DRAVINEC Maja | Croatia |
9 | MINKS Julian - SCHMID Antonia | Germany |
10 | KIRCHKESZNER Máté - BARTL Zsófia | Hungary |
11 | NÉMETH János - FARTEK Réka | Hungary |
12 | ÖLBEY Vajk István - SZALMA Borka | Hungary |
13 | LALÍK Miroslav - TOMASZOVÁ Viktoria | Slovak Republic |
14 | STROS Ondrej - REZKOVA Lucie | Czech Republic |
15 | REGNANI Alex - PRANDI Greta | Italy |
SAP World-Cup Boogie-Woogie Junioren
1 | SIEGL Paul - GÖTZNER Nicola | Germany |
2 | CHENE Enzo - MATA-ROUX Maëva | France |
3 | ARMIJOS JORGGE Axel Javier - MASUCCI Jessica | Italy |
4 | CIRYT Tomasz - DOLECKA Adrianna | Poland |
5 | YUSHKOVSKYY Ostap - MYRONCHUK Kateryna | Ukraine |
6 | MOROZOV Ihor - VOLK Darya | Ukraine |
SAP World-Cup Boogie-Woogie Senioren
1 | SINIGAGLIA Daniel - JOER Clara | France |
2 | MARTINS Stéphane - ARNAUD Stéphanie | France |
3 | DUPAS Raphaël - NOGRABAT Laurence | France |
4 | KOUDACHE Karim - BARES Laurie | France |
5 | DAMATO Lucio - VENTURI Beatrice | Italy |
6 | BURGEMEISTER Jörg - BURGEMEISTER Gisela | Germany |
7 | HOFMANN Bernhard - HOFMANN Eva | Austria |
8 | CERONE Luca - TIZZONI Monica | Italy |
9 | PETRU Antonius - PETRU Susanne | Germany |
10 | BRUNNSTRÖM Lars - BRUNNSTRÖM Helen | Sweden |
SAP World-Cup Boogie-Woogie Mainclass
1 | OLSEN BYE Sondre - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana | Norway |
2 | HAUG Jonathan - DANIELSSON Emma | Sweden |
3 | EDLUND Viktor - EDLUND Wilma | Sweden |
4 | PÄIVINEN Juho - MUNNE Mari | Finland |
5 | ZILOCCHI Luca - CORSI Carlotta | Italy |
6 | CORSI Simone - CORNELLI Giulia | Italy |
7 | GAVRILOV Alexey - GAVRILOVA Svetlana | Russian Federation |
8 | SAURÉN Masi - TYUTYUNYUK Anna | Finland |
9 | ANDRIIKO Serhii - NIMENKO Khrystyna | Ukraine |
10 | KALLIALA Samuli - SARVILUOMA Pinja | Finland |
11 | TUKHTAEV Roman - LITVINOVA Elena | Russian Federation |
12 | ŚMIAŁEK Jakub - STEPIEŃ Edyta | Poland |
13 | IRCHISHYN Oleg - CHERNYSHOVA Natalia | Ukraine |
SAP World-Cup Rock'n'Roll Schüler
1 | ANCSÁK Attila - ÖKRÖS Júlia | Hungary |
2 | ANTONOV Zakhar - DOROSHKO Karina | Ukraine |
3 | PÓR-ZSELINSZKY Benedek - PAP Linda | Hungary |
4 | TAHAIBAI Heorhii - KAVERINA Yelyzaveta | Ukraine |
5 | NEMCHENKO Daniil - DVOIEZHON Mariia | Ukraine |
6 | SHABROV Nikita - LYKOVA Mariia | Russian Federation |
7 | DIDENKO Nazar - TYMOFIEIEVA Kira | Ukraine |
8 | BOBROVSKIY Gleb - TROSHINA Varvara | Russian Federation |
9 | BAGDASARIAN Maksim - GLEBOVA Arina | Russian Federation |
10 | ALEKSANDROV Zakharii - KOTENEVA Sofia | Russian Federation |
11 | POTAMAN Dmytro - KRYKLYVA Amaliya | Ukraine |
12 | KONONCHUK Vladyslav - SMOKOVSKA Polina | Ukraine |
13 | FILIPAS Serhii - FILIPAS Sofiia | Ukraine |
14 | RIABKOV Aleksandr - MURASHKO Darina | Russian Federation |
15 | BARTHOS Bence - AMBRUZS Kinga | Hungary |
16 | LBOV Vladimir - ZAPOLSKI Angelika | Russian Federation |
17 | MURZIN Albert - DUBININA Elvira | Russian Federation |
18 | GAYFULLIN Karim - NIKOLAEVA Aleksandra | Russian Federation |
19 | BARTKIEWICZ Maciej - DROZD Aleksandra | Poland |
20 | AKSIM Timur - KIRPO Anna | Russian Federation |
21 | STANEK Tomas - BRINGELOVA Nela | Czech Republic |
22 | GWIAZDA Mateusz - WĄDKO Maria | Poland |
23 | BARANOV Aleksei - MALTSEVA Anna | Russian Federation |
24 | SLIEPCHENKO Artem - HNYLYTSKA Taisiia | Ukraine |
25 | BOREK Dávid - PAP Lola | Hungary |
26 | JURÍK Lukáš - RAPČANOVÁ Nina | Slovak Republic |
27 | SEDLIC Marko - RAJIC Mihaela | Croatia |
28 | WITKOWSKI Oliwier - ZDRZALIK Nikola | Ireland |
29 | ZUPAN Ijan - VELESKI Izabela Bona | Slovenia |
30 | KRIVONOSKA Marek - BRANA Zaneta | Czech Republic |
31 | PONGRAC Dan - BUDROVIC Anja | Croatia |
SAP World-Cup Rock'n'Roll Junioren
1 | BROVA Oleksiy - MARCHUK Vladyslava | Ukraine |
2 | MANZHOS Maksym - SHAMRAI Oleksandra | Ukraine |
3 | LILIH Noa - RYKOVA Polina | Croatia |
4 | DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie | France |
5 | PAVLYUCHENKO Vladyslav - MOHYLCHENKO Kseniia | Ukraine |
6 | ZÁHONYI Patrik-Márk - SZŐKE Kitti | Hungary |
7 | ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina | Slovenia |
8 | GORBUNOV Dmitrii - KRASOVA Yana | Russian Federation |
9 | SHYKOV Illya - SACHKO Kateryna | Ukraine |
10 | DIDENKO Danyil - RIABUKHA Sofiia | Ukraine |
11 | ANTONIUK Volodymyr - BOHDANOVA Oryna | Ukraine |
12 | KAVCIC Dominik - SCEPANOVIC Antonia | Croatia |
13 | MOROZOV Dmytro - KRAKOWIAK Natalia | Poland |
14 | GLADKIKH Nikita - GORSHKOVA Tatiana | Russian Federation |
15 | POLYÁNKI Benedek - FÓRIÁN Kata | Hungary |
16 | PALEEV Danil - TROSHINA Elizaveta | Russian Federation |
17 | LUDKIEWICZ Kamil - KOBYLANSKA Marika | Poland |
18 | ZADAK Richard - HORSKA Valerie | Czech Republic |
19 | ANDREEV German - MYTENSKAYA Alena | Russian Federation |
20 | MIRONOV Andrei - KRIVITSKAIA Iana | Russian Federation |
21 | LUKES Matej - SEMBEROVA Veronika | Czech Republic |
22 | DEMYANCHUK Maxim - SEMERKHANOVA Varvara | Russian Federation |
23 | DYBKA Oliwer - GMEREK Wiktoria | Poland |
24 | MARKUSIC Tin - ANIC Sara | Croatia |
25 | ŽITNIK-GRMOVŠEK Teo - ČUK-BARIČ Tjaša | Slovenia |
SAP World-Cup Rock'n'Roll Contactstyle
1 | SVIRIN Sergey - MUSHTO Angelina | Russian Federation |
2 | MASLOV Dmitriy - NOVAK Elizaveta | Russian Federation |
3 | MASHKOV Alexander - OREKHOVA Anna | Russian Federation |
4 | KHROMYKH Pavel - SHISHOVA Daria | Russian Federation |
5 | SABLIN Valeriy - ANTONENKO Polina | Russian Federation |
6 | BRAUER Jonas - MEGYESI Veronika | Hungary |
7 | RUS Blaz - ARH Evelin | Slovenia |
8 | VREVC ZLAJPAH Jaka - MARINKO Loti | Slovenia |
9 | CHEBOTAREV Maxim - ZIURNIAEVA Daria | Russian Federation |
10 | VREVC ZLAJPAH Ziga - ZAJC Ajda | Slovenia |
11 | SZPULECKI Bartosz - KRĘGIEL Natalia | Poland |
12 | MATVEEV Aleksandr - KHROMCHENKOVA Taisiya | Russian Federation |
13 | JUŽNIČ Jaka - MALOVRH Gaja | Slovenia |
14 | KIRÁLY Ádám - CSUHAI Vivien | Hungary |
15 | KOLENC Leonardo - JUREC Iva | Croatia |
16 | CIPRIC Patrik - BONACIC-DORIC Nola | Croatia |
17 | GALL Josua - KRESSEBUCH Vivien | Switzerland |
18 | CABIROL Guillaume - DELATORRE Emmie | France |
19 | SCHMIDT Patrick - STUDERUS Annina | Switzerland |
20 | POLICNIK Matevz - KREMŽAR Vita | Slovenia |
21 | SALIBA Quentin - GARCIA Océane | France |
SAP World-Cup Rock'n'Roll Freestyle
1 | KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina | Russian Federation |
2 | SAMOYLOV Konstantin - GUSAROVA Anastasia | Russian Federation |
3 | BLUDAU Tobias - UHL Michelle | Germany |
4 | KUDRYASHOV Ivan - CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita | Russian Federation |
5 | ERSHOV Mikhail - ZINCHENKO Maria | Russian Federation |
6 | LEHR Christian - GOTTSCHALL Vanessa | Germany |
7 | TANAKBAEV Daniil - ZHURINA Anna | Russian Federation |
8 | GARTMEIER Christian - GENTNER Anja | Germany |
9 | SHEVALKIN Nikita - YURYEVA Anastasia | Russian Federation |
10 | MALKIN Georgy - LEVCHENKO Alina | Russian Federation |
11 | DIVOKÝ Marek - RICHTROVÁ Lenka | Czech Republic |
12 | PFALLER Patrick - GEISHAUSER Julia | Germany |
13 | MÉSZÁROS Gábor - LENGYEL Bonita | Hungary |
14 | NAUMOCHEV Pavel - GRIGOREVA Iaroslava | Russian Federation |
15 | FEICHTINGER Matthias - STURM Anna | Austria |
16 | BELLUZZO Romain - PROBST Viviane | Switzerland |
17 | KORNILOV Andrey - MOKHOREVA Margarita | Russian Federation |
18 | CAVALERA Simone - MARLETTA Francesca | Italy |
19 | PARFENOV Evgeny - KULINICHUK Yana | Russian Federation |
20 | GAGLIARDO Thomas - JACQUES Tanis | Switzerland |
21 | KURAN-PELLEGATTA Nicolas - KURAN-PELLEGATTA Noëmi | Switzerland |