Weltmeisterschaft Rock 'n' Roll A-Klasse
1. Richard Cerutti - Amélie Galvez / SWI
2. Alexey Kondrashin - Darina Kozlova / RUS
3. Ivan Youdin - Olga Sbitneva / RUS
4. Tobias Bludau - Michelle Uhl / GER
5. Lukas Fürst - Alzbeta Slamova / CZE
6. Mario Bludau - Jeanette Uhl / GER
7. Alexei Panferov - Olga Zaidulina / RUS
8. Fabien Ropraz - Ioulia Ioudina / SWI
9. Steinar Berg - Anne Ragnhild Olstad / NOR
10. Dmitry Ionov - Svetlana Bashilova / RUS
11. Kévin Garino - Mélitine Poulios-Burel / FRA
12. Anders Albert - Line Nordsveen / NOR
13. Emmanuel Damiao - Emeline Gomez / FRA
14. Robin Jovliden - Sara Jonasson / SWE
15. Romain Belluzzo - Viviane Probst / SWI
16. Filip Bilusic - Tena Opacak / CRO
17. Christopher Pütz - Chiara Pütz / GER
18. Nicolas Thevenon - Morgane Cambi / FRA
19. Thibaut Santonja - Morgane Sancosme / SWI
20. Franci Pevc - Tina Rabič / SLO
21. Thomas Laurent - Chloé Martinez / FRA
22. Stjepan Zrinusic - Lea Sut / CRO
23. Stephan Schlegel - Gwendoline Marilley / SWI
24. Oliver Kern - Christina Lampeter / AUT
25. Tomas Prediger - Marie Dvorakova / CZE
26. Jiří Jakubec - Nikola Zunova / CZE
27. Nicolas Kamer - Séverine Ropraz / SWI
28. Christian Demetrescu - Sonja Demetrescu / AUT
29. Jürgen Friedl - Alexandra Friedl / AUT
30. Gábor Mészáros - Bonita Lengyel / HUN
31. Jure Markič - Lejla Glavič / SLO
32. Federico Negrin - Federica Zampieri / ITA
33. Natsuki Sano - Nanami Kai / JAP
World Cup Boogie-Woogie Junior
1. Andrea Pisani - Debora Derrico / ITA
2. Simone Corsi - Sofia Savini / ITA
3. Thomas Kildal Jacobsen - Stine Aparicio-Kristensen / NOR
4. Jonas Boberg - Ebba Victorin / SWE
5. Christophe Chanton - Lily Delenne / FRA
6. Tobias Ramberg - Emma Söderlund / SWE
7. Lorenzo Damato - Laura Zardi / ITA
8. Enzo Romera - Alisson Msa / FRA
9. Gustav Lundberg - Evelina Takman / SWE
10. Elian Preuhs - Theresa Sommerkamp / GER
11. Thomas Fayard - Lilou Fayard / FRA
12. Elias Dypaunet - Isabell Skjellhaug / NOR
13. Oscar Agren - Sofia Ärleskog / SWE
14. Viktor Edlund - Wilma Edlund / SWE
15. Yoan Gensel - Juline Desbos / FRA
15. Hampus Falk - Emilia Ivarsson / SWE
16. Joel Lundberg - Linnea Takman / SWE
17. Ugo Tarpin - Ludivine Rotard / FRA
18. Zacharie Baeumlin - Florine Besse / FRA
19. Yvan Wierre - Mélissa Msa / FRA
20. Luca Zilocchi - Carlotta Corsi / ITA
21. Adrian Ulleland - Stine Bolsoenes / NOR
22. Antonio Batista - Aurélie Guignard / SWI
23. Filippo Damato - Federica Neri / ITA
24. Tommi Tiitta - Sanni Laine / FIN
26. Kelvin Paisley - Marie Hubert / FRA
27. Tom Michel - Carla Matarazzo / FRA
28. Andreas Moland - Synne Jacobsen / NOR
29. Evan Michel - Lise Cuisinier / FRA
30. Paul Siegl - Serafina Fuchs / GER
31. Tommi Murtola - Tinka Laitila / FIN
World Master Boogie Woogie-Main Class
1. Grzegorz Cherubiński - Agnieszka Cherubińska / POL
2. Thorbjorn Solvoll Urskog - Flora Bouchereau / NOR
3. Thomas Audon - Sophie Allaf / FRA
4. Ludovic Chanton - Stacy Aurel / FRA
5. Francesco Pezzo - Carolina Lampugnani / ITA
6. Ivan Katrunov - Zoryana Kalashnik / UKR
7. Dimitri Masotti - Chiara Sarti / ITA
8. Masi Saurén - Evgenia Salakhutdinova / FIN
9. Nikolay Khitruk - Evgenia Khavtorina / RUS
10. Henric Stillman - Joanna Stillman / SWE
11. Damien Hemaizia - Emilie Hemaizia / FRA
12. William Pisani - Alice Faraone / ITA
13. Juho Päivinen - Mari Munne / FIN
14. Matej Dujakovic - Cajsa Weinemo / SWE
15. Christian Adler - Kathrin Guschal / GER
16. Jakub Załęski - Zofia Załęska / POL
17. Florent Megias - Clementine Corsetti / FRA
18. Florent Llamas - Roxane Veron / FRA
19. Andreas Aigner - Elsa Köck / AUT
20. Enrico Conti - Chiara Lijoi / ITA
21. Johannes Hien - Kerstin Engel / GER
22. Thomas Gagliardo - Annika Hebert / SWI
23. Pasi Ojala - Hanna Vammeljoki / FIN
24. Gábor Schmidt - Erzsébet Schmidt-Vachtler / HUN
25. Bastien Roche - Ophelie Brottes / FRA
26. Santi Giaruzzo - Lydia Rindone / BEL
27. Benjamin Österlund - Angelica Källström / SWE
28. Marius Andersen - Emma Andersen / DEN
29. Conrad Lindström - Matilda Lindgren / SWE
30. Sergii Kovalov - Sofya Kapustina / UKR
31. Gianni Cremonese - Alexia Voiron / SWI
32. Frédéric Caputo - Alison Sanlaville / FRA
33. Thibaud Pech - Aurélie Barrau / FRA
34. Roman Gerasimov - Anna Youdina / RUS
35. William Castillano - Chloe Blasi / FRA
36. Aleksei Kochkov - Anna Soloveva / RUS
39. Daniel Velkov - Velislava Papazova / BUL
40. Dominik Leeb - Petra Bachmaier / AUT